NETBALL: Games Played

Hectorville Netball Club Games Record Holders

SurnameGiven NamesJunior Winter 2021Senior Winter 2021Junior TotalSenior TotalTOTAL
DWIARHeather J11551155
SPINAKathy515515
GREENHeather484484
SPANGLERKaren450450
CORBINBarbera361361
OGGHelen356356
KARPOWICZLyn349349
SHIRLOCKChelsea10128181309
MASTROSAVASJoy304304
MORRISSEYPam303303
POOLJanet303303
SHIRLOCKAmy11125177302
GREENDebbie269269
SEAGERHope109158267
BRIAKelly44218262
BESTHannah124135259
McGRATHPaige114128242
QUARISACassandra107134241
BRIAGeorgia6115125240
HUTCHINSONLauren1096132228
BELLJesse122115237
GARDINERHannah15675231
HALLETTZebedy225225
WHITINGTONHayley11225225
HEPPENSTALLTayla10120101221
BESTEmily19624220
SHIRLOCKTara74140214
KERSHAWJoslin13183214
DI COLADaniella212212
EXBERGJessi212212
MAZEYBianca1311991210
BOOTHAmber1096111207
TRUDGENAmy59145204
CAMPBELLEllie1215351204
McGRATHKassandra79122201
HOOGLANDMonique199199
JOHNSTONRiley1311780197
CAMPBELLCarla1210194195
STATHORISTerrisa12767194
BAULDERSTONEKate194194
HARKEROlivia1313756193
HOLLANDKayla189189
HALLBrydie10182183
HAMMONDMadison15626182
MacFARLANEVanessa1071110181
BROWNEmily61119180
SIMILEErica15127178
ARBUCCIClaudia175175
BRICECaitlin15520175
JOHNSTONRebecca58117175
COBURNKelsie1211064174
SMITHMaddison1112153174
SPINAAlannah173173
BRIAEmma9676172
MARGITICHJayde32138170
CALABRIAAngelique1213238170
DE CORSOJacquline11168168
LATTEBrianna812543168
HYNES-BISHOPSophia167167
CLOUSTONCasey167167
JANULISTaissa8483167
SODENKyla33134167
BAKERElise1011552167
WENIGERVanessa35131166
FINNAmelia110156166
CANNONSLauren7165165
MEADChantelle126596161
CLOUSTONEbony158158
NIRENSEmily9855153
HURSTTayla12623149
DE MEOAlaisha148148
BATALHAEvangeline148148
SHEPARDGemma148148
FOTHERINGHAMBrooke6582147
McGRATHBethany146146
PATTISONSandra1145145
KAHLLauren144144
CAMPBELLAlarna1039105144
JURJEVICRebekka125782139
SRIVASTAVATanvi128451135
GUERRASammi1211513128
JONESClaire127127
HOLLANDPaige126126
SIVADASANAnushka6264126
HOWLEYRebecca125125
GABELLShanti9629125
Du PREEZDanel124124
THWAITESBonnie124124
DINETanya123123
ZANCHETTAOlivia123123
SRIVASTAVATwisha1010914123
McGRATHSamantha122122
THORSTENSSONAmanda6359122
BLACKEBYGrace5962121
DE CORSOKatrina120120
WILSONScarlett15119119
CASEYLeanne118118
BRANSONSonia117117
OLDSJasmin7838116
RAMSEYBianca8729116
MURIUKIAbigail8826114
TEOHJessica2292114
NIELDAmity10113113
MARTINChelsea6546111
MASON-BRYANTEllie109109
WHITEKendall6841109
SCHOLEFIELDTayla1692108
RASCHELLALiana13109109
COLEMANViolet1421063109
CHAPMANOlivia135748105
DELLEmily105105
WHITTINGTONRenee104104
MacDONALDVirginia103103
TANJillian1021103
COPELANDKieley1411012103
CORRIESophia9010100
KENNEDYMelissa6139100
CATALANOBillie9999
BURTONEmily9898
ARBUCCIJennika9797
McINNESKendall9797
BIRKETTKristy9797
MARGITICHMatilda129797
CHANDRASENASamadhi9696
GOWERLeah9596
HOLLISSChloe771996
STEPHENSONLauren12385896
MARCINIAKAmanda129696
HEGARTYLaura9595
LEDGARDJasmine90494
STEWARTGeorgie128294
ZHANGGeorgia702494
STEPHENSONGeorgia10652994
GOVEDARICAAnastacia169494
HORANCaitie9393
CHOIHelen9292
WESTTahlia9292
PANNELLLynne9292
BARBIERINatalia9292
SALKICEVICAnastasia9292
KALLESKESophie129191
GREENLauren9090
KEEGANTahlia9090
THWAITESKrystina9090
BRENNANLaila139090
JONESJessica85489
PANNELLKaitlyn108989
HYNDPhoebe781287
WAGNERSophie8787
HOLLISSJessica582987
SHILLABEERErin602686
ARBUCCITianna8585
BANKSElise8585
MARTINAdele157085
PINNOCKElizabeth8585
RITCHIETess8484
SHORTRosalind8484
RUMSBYKiyah76884
KENNEDYWendy8383
PALOTTAVanessa8383
VERRALLSophie8383
BEGGTahlia8282
CAPITANIOJourdy532982
GREENBrianna483482
LEONELLOBreeanna8282
GALLASCHJessica8181
BASOAlana71980
McCULLOCHRachel8080
TIBURZITahliah8080
JACKSONCourtney148080
CHADBOURNENicola7979
KENDRICKElisha7979
JIJulia661177
RUMSBYJade7777
WALLACEImogen137777
BARRATTChelsea137777
SHIRLOCKLeanne7676
HAMLYNLily Jo29403676
BOWMANStarr324375
WEIGHTJaimee7575
HARDINGTerri7474
ARBUCCIMackeely7373
MORRISTess7373
TUCKERChloe7373
LAMINGPaige7272
NOLLCharlotte7272
HODBYSteph7171
WALLACEZara117171
TRINIDADKatrina7171
KRISTENSENMollie157171
DICKHeather7070
PAZIOSAlison7070
KAURParveena284270
TRIPODIKari117070
KRISTENSENMiriam167070
OSMONDMel6969
MILESGeorgia6969
KOEHNElke6767
McNAMARAJordan155267
BROOKSMadeleine6666
ROSMINIDaniela402666
SIMILEAlayna6666
WALLISSally-Anne6666
CARDONEClaudia6565
CATTStephanie6565
SODENBreanna382765
RUMSBYArliah146565
MAYJasmine11135164
CATTEvangeline6363
GILMANRebecca6363
GREAVESMillicent412263
KUCHELHayley6262
LARWOODKimbaley6262
GASCOIGNEAmy6161
PIROIngrid6161
HONEYMANHazel-Rose57360
MICHALANNEYCharlotte6060
SWINFORDAshleigh6060
CARROLLJennifer6060
SMITHJessica136060
BELLMANDestyni5959
BARNESEmeri5858
BARRETTCaitlin5858
LEVINAbigail5858
PANNELLWilliam5858
TOMASEKNicole5858
JONESEla5858
LUPONECatherine5858
CAMPBELLKaylee12157158
GRIGGRonda5857
PAPAGEORGAKISAnna5757
MERCURIOVanessa5656
MORTONAlison5656
BODDYFreya1456056
ZINGHINIAlana5656
MOURESLydia55656
SHEPHERDLola1556056
HUGHESLaura5555
LIMONGELLIOlivia5555
PALMERShannon5555
VANGESENEmily5555
ZOIANicole5555
OFFICERAlana5555
WILLIAMSSunday135555
LAWRENCEAli 5454
MULLARKEYSally5454
WILLIAMSDaisy135454
ECKERTTahlia5353
MARTINMARTINAshlee5353
SONGHanul5353
TIBURZIAmalee5353
VANGESENAlesia5353
TRIPODIIsabella115353
HARDYIsabella5252
TRIMBOLIDominique5252
LOKIRISeida16411152
HOURIGANAva145252
DREWESClaudia50151
MUDGELisa5151
PAYNTERLara5151
STATHORISAmanda5151
SHELTONAlyssa5151
NIELDLilah135151
KERSHAWAveryall125151
BHALLAJayani125151
HARRISKayla5050
PRATTPortia5050
STRINGERLuca5050
MAJORJessica5050
MBATUDDEHasifa145050
GRIGGJanelle4949
HOLLAMBYEmily4949
BRIDGMANCrystal4848
FILMERRuby4848
BUTCHERKimberly4747
KEOUGHAbbie4747
TEDESCOTuscany4747
VON EINEMEllie232447
SPAANSCharlotte134747
BELLPatricia4646
MAZEYTalon4646
O'REILLYDeb4646
SEAGERFiona4646
MILESCaitlin9222446
BOLZONAlicia4545
CARROLLZoe4545
LUPriya4545
MICHELSChelsea4545
NEWTONVicky4545
PRISKAlannah114545
JACKSONChloe14545
GOSLINGCaitlin242044
HOLLISSAnnabel4444
SMITHJaymee4444
WALKERShenae4444
PUTNIKMia104444
ENGLANDLily134444
PARNOIS-SPISSOJordan134444
COLEMANAudrey134444
BRIFFATahlia4343
FORDKaitlyn4343
JOHANSONMadison4343
McCULLUMEmma4343
PALIWALSaanvi144343
BLACKEBYAva154343
FAWBERTElizabeth4242
MADDENTanya4242
MATISCSAKKira4242
TALLOWINElla123042
ANDREASChloe4141
BOU SALMANTarla4141
CODYNakia4141
MISAILIDISAlyssa4141
THEWLISJenny4141
VENTURAGeorgia164141
BOLZONChelsea4040
CLAVELLAmika4040
Di FABIOSophie4040
JENSONSkye4040
MOOREHayley4040
SIMILEKaylie4040
FLAVELKeeley4040
WATSONElise640240
REYNOLDSOlivia134040
VERRALLKirstie3939
MORANKate113939
CAMPBELLMelissa3838
PACESue33939
MacFARLANELauren3838
LIEWNatellie133939
MUDGE-BALDOCKIsabelle3838
KASHYAPAtirah113838
SIMMONSJessica113838
TANJustine153838
NOLLEmily3737
McPHARLINMelissa3636
MURPHYCallie3636
BURNETTKatie3535
BUTLERRhiannon3535
CARDONELauren3535
EHLERSNina3535
McWATTERSCarly3535
TUCKERIsabella3535
BRINKLEYLinda3434
CRETTENDENAlicia3434
LA MONTAGNAMaria3434
LARKINMia3434
POLITONadine3434
STILLITANOCallista3434
MOWBRAYGrace3434
TITUSNeya3434
VON MINDENAllanah3434
SMALLSLydia3434
LINESLaura3333
LUPPINOCatrina3333
SMITHLauren3333
DELAUDEPaula143333
BARNETTSienna3232
COCKSCarly3232
ECKERTCourtney3232
FIRTHGeorgia23932
SALHAHiba3232
TAYLORAshleigh3232
RICIGLIANOAngela133232
FREEMANYani143232
CAWLEYNellie143232
TOWNENDSaisha153232
CAPONEMaddie3131
GILESRebecca3131
HOARELucy3131
KAHLJacqui3131
WILSONMichelle3131
HUNNISETTNicole3131
MACKAYEve133131
MATSONGrace3030
BLACKEBYJacqui101929
WATSONSarah1022830
BURNSIndia191029
CICCHIELLOLana191029
CRAMMONDCourtney2929
EINTHALHelaine2929
PARKINTyla2929
PESTATUROGabriella92929
FRYAR-CALABROCathy2828
LEDGARDBronwyn2828
D'AGOSTINOAva112828
SANDGRENElena2828
LIEWHilda122828
DIKOKalani2828
OFFIAAmara122828
MARCHESANGemma122828
DESTENOAva2727
GILLIGANCaitlin2727
GLYNNMaddy2727
MADIKEReema2727
MURPHYAdelaide2727
SCOTTAisha2727
SIMPSONChloe2727
SPINAKristen2727
BAILEYAmelia102727
DONNELLYNiamh142727
MOZURASAbbey102727
BECKRobyn21526
CAPONEAdele2626
McGRATHBethany2626
NOBLEAmelie2626
SACCONELidia2626
SCHWINDTEmma2626
KAHLChloe2626
KINGBec12626
BANKS-BAIRDDanicke162626
BARRYGeorgia2525
DEWHURSTAmber92626
CLAYTONHannah2525
HARKERMargy2525
KEANEAnnabelle2525
MARTINLouisa2525
McGUFFIE-HARRISMiranda2525
WHITELucy2525
COSCIASiena2525
COOMBSFyfa112525
BEHRNDTCarly2424
GUTTEBrooke2424
LAWRENCEPhoebe2424
MARTINPhoebe2424
QUAINIVictoria2424
STANBRIDGEEmma2424
NcGREGORKaye2424
LEVISophie102424
HUNTTrinity122424
WATSONRachel112323
NIGROAmy122323
NIGRONathan142323
BANKS-BAIRDMiyane132323
CARDONELola2222
MELINOLily2222
RAMPERSADHEmma2222
TUCKERStacey2222
ZAHRAShakira2222
PAPALIAChloe12222
PAPALIAJada12222
CAULFIELDAleisha112222
COOPERErin132222
BHALLASaachi132222
HOSKINGChristie92222
CRETTENDENOlivia2121
BRUNOKatia102121
KOULOURISAinslie2121
PAZIOSAmira2121
COSTANZOLauren122121
COOPERZoe122121
BLOCKJessica2020
FORESTOCharlotte17320
NGUYENClaire2020
PERRETJasmine2020
PILLAYBethany2020
THORNTONBianca2020
YEOHAlyssa2020
REARDONMatilda112020
PULLANCaitlin2020
FREEMANIndi112020
STRINGERKatherine2020
VALIFFShakira122020
WESTWOODMadison162020
BAXTERBec1919
LACOTADominique102020
COLEMANRaegan132020
REDMONDRebecca122020
PATERSONJessica72020
BYFORDGeorgia1919
GILFILLAN-SILKPoppy1919
HEADINGChelsea1919
NAGALINGAMMiruthiny1919
SCHULZSana1919
WYATTJasmin1919
BASTINIsla1919
BIANCOGeorgia91919
JONESElle12618
CORRENTELauren1818
MADDENChloe1818
WYATTAvo-Jade1818
KRISTENSENIvalua1818
FEDELESelina121818
RADOSLOVICHCathy101818
BEESLEYEmma1717
HOPPOKatie1717
MILLSBritney1717
PILLAYTaliyah1717
SNEYDJacqui1717
SPEHRJasmine1717
THORSTENSSONTina1717
WIERCassie1717
SHERRIFFBryony1717
BIANCOElla81717
BODDYAlexa111717
BAYREKatelin81717
GRAINGERKate81717
ADAMSCourtney413417
BORGESEEliza1616
FILMERRobyn1616
GABRIELMikaela1616
RAMSEYWendy1616
BRENNANKaty111616
TRUGDENShonagh1616
WILHELMAshleigh1616
TOCHERJoanna1616
INBERGIsabelle161616
KENNEDYAva101616
COURTNatasha1515
DIPROSEKatelyn1515
GILFILLAN-SILKTilly1515
MACHINLucy1515
MECHAELNadeen1515
MORRISSarah1515
WARRENGeorgie1515
WARRENHarriet1515
WOODMartha1515
GRANTMichaela91515
HODGKINEmily1515
KARPMia151515
LYDEAMOREFelicity101515
GREENTess1414
SHERIDANZoe141414
McEVOYSophie1414
McGLASHANErin1414
O'BRIENTara1414
REIDJasmine1414
WEIRElyse1414
YANDELLDrew1414
THOMASMegan1414
MARCHESANNatalie131414
NILSSONEmma1414
BURTONCampbell1313
CAPELLANOFiona1313
COCKSSophie1313
COROIzabella1313
DeCHELLISGiorga1313
GOWERGeorgia1313
GREENAmy1313
KEOUGHEleanor1313
KNAPPERSarah1313
LARKINElla1313
ROBERTSONHolly131313
SCHMIDTEmma1313
GRAINGERMegan81313
THORNTONPoppy1313
ROSEAlexander121313
ELLISKaitlyn131313
ARTONEMikayla1212
BAKERClaudia1212
CARRIESophia1212
CLARKENKelly-Ann1212
CUSACKIsobel1212
GIANNIOTISAmy1212
GOHEunjoo1212
HOWARDKim1212
JASONJillian1212
JOVANOVICKatrina1212
McCULLOCHJasmine Lee1212
MITCHELLCasey1212
PEPINChloe1212
IPASSOUHyacinthe111212
BUGGNicole121212
TOMASELLISophie1212
WILLIAMSBianca1212
LOMBARDINikki111212
MORELLICarla121212
ZIERSCHJenna1212
ABISHARACarla1111
ANDERSONJessica1111
FOXMegan1111
GARUCCIOJulia1111
HEADINGBrooke1111
MULLERSkye1111
NGAngeline1111
TREPESSSummer111111
NICOLACIEmily1111
SBOROHannah1111
BILLETTBillie111111
FIGUEROATahlia111111
SANDERSONJenna1111
APOLLONIRodnella1010
CONNELLYNakiesha1010
FISHERJacqui1010
FOWLERAlex9110
GEORGEZoie1010
HONEYMANKylie1010
LONGRhianna1010
LUPPINOMichala1010
MAWBRAYGrace1010
McCLINTOCKMichelle1010
MIGNONESienna1010
PINKERTONAshleigh1010
ROBERTSLucy1010
TEAGUEAndrea1010
THEWLISRuby1010
SOBEYImogen1010
CAVUOTOAlyssa1010
DAVISAshlee81010
LEMKERuby101010
MAGILLSammy101010
SINDLEYAnne-Marie101010
ZAPPIASarah101010
FIUMARAGianna101010
TESTAGrace101010
REARDONOlivia101010
WALKERChloe101010
ABRAMMaggie99
BOSE RAGARIAVarsha99
CORNISHBrooke99
FIELDINGJustine99
HASKETTLucy99
KNIGHTIsabelle99
LOBASSOAnnalisa99
McCULLOCHElla99
MOODLEYNiyantha99
MOODLEYYerushka99
MUSOLINOAlessia99
RIDGEPaula99
SALKICEVICStephanie99
SCHOLEFIELDNicole99
SHENMatilda99
WALTERSImanuella999
TEOHLauren99
VIOLIAbby99
LLOYD-DEVIZIOLucy999
HILLYERScarlet999
KINGIsabelle999
BALDASSOEmily88
BELLEmily88
CARRMikayla88
CATALANOAntoinetta88
DEEGANClaire88
FORTUNENicola88
GIBSONDaisy88
JAKSAClaire88
NOAKESChloe888
JUREIDINIHannah88
MORGANDale88
PARKMillie88
ELLIOTTPaige888
MEARSAkane88
MELVINSophie88
DAWSONElla88
MIFSUDSibella88
OFFICERAlexis88
PHILIPPOUNikita88
CHALLENORLillian88
ABBOTTSophie77
ALEXANDERTessa77
BECKJesse77
EVANSAlyssa77
HARRISMiranda77
HARRISLauren77
HUTCHINGSOlivia77
JENKINSZoey77
NEMCICCaitlin77
THATTENGATPriyanka77
DEVIZOMaria777
STRAWBRIDGEHolly777
DE MEORachel66
FORTHKellie66
GRIFFITHSLauren66
INGALLBobby66
RAYNERKaitlin66
ROHRIGHeidi66
SCHWARZTahlia66
VESECKYAnna66
MORSHEADMiranda66
MOLLOYJess66
KUGANESANAnoshka66
WALKERAlana66
RENALDIEmilia666
LEMARTahlia55
MARAFIOTITahlia55
MARSCHALLPeta55
MAZZONEShaylee55
PUTLANCaitlin55
ROCHECaoimhe55
SHARLANDMelia55
BURNETTCassie44
CIMMINOVeronica44
GREENEmily134
GROBLERBernice44
TARNElla44
TILEYSummah44
PIRESNatalie44
GONSALVESUma44
TURNERPolly244
BALECharlotte33
BUSSENSCHUTTTyler33
COOPERRhiannon33
DEARLOVEErica33
DICKIEBianca33
HAYHOEJaimi33
HEINRICHMeagan33
PAMULABrianna33
WINTERAlice33
VENNINGAmber33
APPLEBEESamantha22
BECKMollie22
BELLARDINOClaudia22
BRIALauren22
BRINKLEYJacqui22
BROUGHAMBillie-Jaye22
CASTELLUZZONatasha22
CORNERRuby22
GAMMONNaomi22
HEATHMikaela22
LOKIRINomande22
MARCINIAKOlivia22
MARGITICHMegan22
PENGELLEYAmber22
RICHARDSAshleigh22
SWANBURYAmber22
WIERElyse22
Van WEGANSonja22
WESTChelsea22
SUTHERLANDKatrina22
BLACKEBYPhoebe11
CATELUZZONatasha11
CLOUSTONRenee11
DALBYShakira11
DANIELMay11
DESTENOCharlotte11
Di COLAVanessa11
DIESTEL-FEDDERSENNatalie11
DOBSONKerensa11
DYERGracen11
HILLKathy11
HOCKINGKrystle11
JOHNSAmy11
JONESTrudi11
KOALAJaala11
LEERachel11
MacFARLANEAmanda11
MARGITICHRachel11
MARTINErin11
NAKASHIMAKanna11
ORTHTarlea11
PERKINSApril11
SEAGERMitchell11
SLATERCristy11
TAYLORAlyse11
THOMASJamie11
VanADRIGHEMMonique11
WATSONChloe11
YARDEbony11
ZORMAN VIALLucy11
MALLEEAlthea11
STRAWBRIDGETennesse11
MAIZOONIEClaire111
LANGHannah111
OPRAYSophie111
SKINNERAeisha111