NETBALL: Games Played

Hectorville Netball Club Games Record Holders

SurnameGiven NamesJunior Summer 21/22Senior Summer 21/22Junior TotalSenior TotalTOTAL
DWIARHeather J11551155
SPINAKathy515515
GREENHeather484484
SPANGLERKaren450450
CORBINBarbera361361
OGGHelen356356
KARPOWICZLyn349349
SHIRLOCKChelsea10128191319
SHIRLOCKAmy11125188313
MASTROSAVASJoy304304
MORRISSEYPam303303
POOLJanet303303
BESTHannah11124146270
GREENDebbie269269
BRIAKelly644224268
SEAGERHope109158267
BRIAGeorgia13115138253
QUARISACassandra8107142249
McGRATHPaige114128242
BELLJesse3122115240
HUTCHINSONLauren1296144240
WHITINGTONHayley11236236
GARDINERHannah15675231
HEPPENSTALLTayla5120106226
HALLETTZebedy225225
MAZEYBianca15119106225
BESTEmily519629225
BOOTHAmber1496125221
CAMPBELLEllie1215363216
SHIRLOCKTara74140214
KERSHAWJoslin13183214
DI COLADaniella212212
EXBERGJessi212212
JOHNSTONRiley1411794211
HARKEROlivia1313769206
CAMPBELLCarla9101103204
TRUDGENAmy59145204
McGRATHKassandra79122201
HOOGLANDMonique199199
STATHORISTerrisa12767194
BAULDERSTONEKate194194
MacFARLANEVanessa1171121192
HOLLANDKayla189189
COBURNKelsie1211076186
HALLBrydie10182183
HAMMONDMadison15626182
SMITHMaddison712160181
CALABRIAAngelique1113249181
BROWNEmily61119180
SIMILEErica15127178
BAKERElise1011562177
FINNAmelia1110167177
CANNONSLauren11176176
ARBUCCIClaudia175175
BRICECaitlin15520175
JOHNSTONRebecca58117175
SPINAAlannah173173
BRIAEmma9676172
MEADChantelle1065106171
MARGITICHJayde32138170
DE CORSOJacquline168168
LATTEBrianna12543168
HYNES-BISHOPSophia167167
CLOUSTONCasey167167
JANULISTaissa8483167
SODENKyla33134167
WENIGERVanessa35131166
FOTHERINGHAMBrooke136595160
CLOUSTONEbony158158
PATTISONSandra13158158
KAHLLauren11155155
NIRENSEmily9855153
HURSTTayla12623149
DE MEOAlaisha148148
BATALHAEvangeline148148
SHEPARDGemma148148
CAMPBELLAlarna339108147
McGRATHBethany146146
JURJEVICRebekka75789146
SRIVASTAVATanvi98460144
SRIVASTAVATwisha1512414138
WILSONScarlett1211912131
NIELDAmity15128128
GUERRASammi11513128
JONESClaire127127
HOLLANDPaige126126
SIVADASANAnushka6264126
HOWLEYRebecca125125
GABELLShanti9629125
Du PREEZDanel124124
THWAITESBonnie124124
DINETanya123123
ZANCHETTAOlivia123123
McGRATHSamantha122122
THORSTENSSONAmanda6359122
BLACKEBYGrace5962121
COLEMANViolet121183121
DE CORSOKatrina120120
RASCHELLALiana1010910119
CHAPMANOlivia135761118
CASEYLeanne118118
BRANSONSonia117117
OLDSJasmin7838116
RAMSEYBianca8729116
MURIUKIAbigail8826114
TEOHJessica2292114
MARCINIAKAmanda17113113
MARGITICHMatilda15112112
COPELANDKieley81092111
MARTINChelsea6546111
GOVEDARICAAnastacia16110110
MASON-BRYANTEllie109109
STEPHENSONGeorgia158029109
WHITEKendall6841109
SCHOLEFIELDTayla1692108
STEPHENSONLauren93867105
DELLEmily105105
WHITTINGTONRenee104104
MacDONALDVirginia103103
TANJillian1021103
KALLESKESophie12103103
PANNELLLynne10102102
PANNELLKaitlyn12100100
CORRIESophia9010100
KENNEDYMelissa6139100
BRENNANLaila99999
CATALANOBillie9999
BURTONEmily9898
ARBUCCIJennika9797
McINNESKendall9797
BIRKETTKristy9797
CHANDRASENASamadhi9696
GOWERLeah9596
HOLLISSChloe771996
HEGARTYLaura9595
LEDGARDJasmine90494
STEWARTGeorgie128294
ZHANGGeorgia702494
HORANCaitie9393
HAMLYNLily Jo16563692
BARRATTChelsea159292
CHOIHelen9292
WESTTahlia9292
BARBIERINatalia9292
SALKICEVICAnastasia9292
JACKSONCourtney119191
WALLACEImogen139090
GREENLauren9090
KEEGANTahlia9090
THWAITESKrystina9090
JONESJessica85489
LEONELLOBreeanna68888
HYNDPhoebe781287
WAGNERSophie8787
HOLLISSJessica582987
SHILLABEERErin602686
WALLACEZara148585
ARBUCCITianna8585
BANKSElise8585
MARTINAdele157085
PINNOCKElizabeth8585
KRISTENSENMollie13711384
CAPITANIOJourdy2533184
RITCHIETess8484
SHORTRosalind8484
RUMSBYKiyah76884
KENNEDYWendy8383
PALOTTAVanessa8383
VERRALLSophie8383
TRIPODIKari128282
BEGGTahlia8282
GREENBrianna483482
GALLASCHJessica8181
BASOAlana71980
McCULLOCHRachel8080
TIBURZITahliah8080
CHADBOURNENicola7979
KENDRICKElisha7979
JIJulia661177
RUMSBYJade7777
SHIRLOCKLeanne7676
RUMSBYArliah107575
BOWMANStarr324375
WEIGHTJaimee7575
HARDINGTerri7474
ARBUCCIMackeely7373
MORRISTess7373
TUCKERChloe7373
SMITHJessica12601272
LAMINGPaige7272
NOLLCharlotte7272
HODBYSteph7171
TRINIDADKatrina7171
SHEPHERDLola14561470
DICKHeather7070
PAZIOSAlison7070
KAURParveena284270
KRISTENSENMiriam7070
CAMPBELLKaylee1269169
OSMONDMel6969
MILESGeorgia6969
KOEHNElke6767
McNAMARAJordan155267
WILLIAMSSunday116666
SHELTONAlyssa156666
BROOKSMadeleine6666
NIELDLilah156666
ROSMINIDaniela402666
SIMILEAlayna6666
WALLISSally-Anne6666
WILLIAMSDaisy116565
KERSHAWAveryall146565
CARDONEClaudia6565
CATTStephanie6565
SODENBreanna382765
LOKIRISeida12531164
HOURIGANAva126464
MAYJasmine135164
BODDYFreya956963
CATTEvangeline6363
GILMANRebecca6363
GREAVESMillicent412263
KUCHELHayley6262
LARWOODKimbaley6262
BHALLAJayani106161
GASCOIGNEAmy6161
PIROIngrid6161
MBATUDDEHasifa106060
HONEYMANHazel-Rose57360
MICHALANNEYCharlotte6060
SWINFORDAshleigh6060
CARROLLJennifer6060
BELLMANDestyni5959
WATSONElise1656258
PRISKAlannah135858
BARNESEmeri5858
BARRETTCaitlin5858
LEVINAbigail5858
PANNELLWilliam5858
TOMASEKNicole5858
JONESEla5858
LUPONECatherine5858
GRIGGRonda5857
PAPAGEORGAKISAnna5757
VENTURAGeorgia155656
BLACKEBYAva112441256
COLEMANAudrey125656
JACKSONChloe115656
MERCURIOVanessa5656
SPAANSCharlotte95656
MORTONAlison5656
ZINGHINIAlana5656
MOURESLydia5656
HOLLAMBYEmily65555
HUGHESLaura5555
LIMONGELLIOlivia5555
PALMERShannon5555
VANGESENEmily5555
ZOIANicole5555
OFFICERAlana5555
LAWRENCEAli 5454
MULLARKEYSally5454
ECKERTTahlia5353
MARTINMARTINAshlee5353
SONGHanul5353
TIBURZIAmalee5353
VANGESENAlesia5353
TRIPODIIsabella5353
TANJustine113391352
MORANKate135252
HARDYIsabella5252
TRIMBOLIDominique5252
REYNOLDSOlivia115151
PALIWALSaanvi85151
DREWESClaudia50151
MUDGELisa5151
PAYNTERLara5151
STATHORISAmanda5151
HARRISKayla5050
PRATTPortia5050
STRINGERLuca5050
SIMMONSJessica114949
MAJORJessica5050
GRIGGJanelle4949
BRIDGMANCrystal4848
FILMERRuby4848
BUTCHERKimberly4747
PACESue84747
KEOUGHAbbie4747
TEDESCOTuscany4747
VON EINEMEllie232447
WATSONSarah1638846
BELLPatricia4646
MAZEYTalon4646
O'REILLYDeb4646
SEAGERFiona4646
MILESCaitlin222446
BOLZONAlicia4545
CARROLLZoe4545
LUPriya4545
MICHELSChelsea4545
NEWTONVicky4545
MACKAYEve134444
RICIGLIANOAngela124444
DELAUDEPaula114444
GOSLINGCaitlin242044
HOLLISSAnnabel4444
SMITHJaymee4444
WALKERShenae4444
PUTNIKMia4444
ENGLANDLily4444
PARNOIS-SPISSOJordan4444
BAILEYAmelia154343
BRIFFATahlia4343
FORDKaitlyn4343
JOHANSONMadison4343
McCULLUMEmma4343
CAWLEYNellie104242
TOWNENDSaisha104242
FAWBERTElizabeth4242
MADDENTanya4242
MATISCSAKKira4242
TALLOWINElla123042
OFFIAAmara134141
ANDREASChloe4141
BOU SALMANTarla4141
CODYNakia4141
MISAILIDISAlyssa4141
THEWLISJenny4141
MARCHESANGemma124040
FREEMANYani84040
BOLZONChelsea4040
CLAVELLAmika4040
Di FABIOSophie4040
JENSONSkye4040
MOOREHayley4040
SIMILEKaylie4040
FLAVELKeeley4040
VERRALLKirstie3939
LIEWNatellie3939
PESTATUROGabriella103939
CAMPBELLMelissa3838
D'AGOSTINOAva103838
MacFARLANELauren3838
MUDGE-BALDOCKIsabelle3838
KASHYAPAtirah3838
WESTWOODMadison173737
NIGRONathan143737
NOLLEmily3737
DEWHURSTAmber103636
COOPERZoe153636
HUNTTrinity123636
MOZURASAbbey93636
BANKS-BAIRDDanicke103636
McPHARLINMelissa3636
MURPHYCallie3636
KARPMia203535
COLEMANRaegan153535
BURNETTKatie3535
BUTLERRhiannon3535
CARDONELauren3535
EHLERSNina3535
McWATTERSCarly3535
TUCKERIsabella3535
WATSONRachel113434
LACOTADominique143434
COOMBSFyfa93434
BRINKLEYLinda3434
CRETTENDENAlicia3434
LA MONTAGNAMaria3434
LARKINMia3434
POLITONadine3434
STILLITANOCallista3434
MOWBRAYGrace3434
TITUSNeya3434
VON MINDENAllanah3434
SMALLSLydia3434
HOSKINGChristie113333
BIANCOGeorgia143333
REARDONMatilda133333
BANKS-BAIRDMiyane103333
NIGROAmy103333
LINESLaura3333
LUPPINOCatrina3333
SMITHLauren3333
ROBERTSON (KING)Bec63232
BIANCOElla153232
BHALLASaachi103232
BARNETTSienna3232
COCKSCarly3232
ECKERTCourtney3232
FIRTHGeorgia23932
SALHAHiba3232
TAYLORAshleigh3232
COSTANZOLauren103131
CAULFIELDAleisha93131
COOPERErin93131
CAPONEMaddie3131
GILESRebecca3131
HOARELucy3131
KAHLJacqui3131
WILSONMichelle3131
HUNNISETTNicole3131
MATSONGrace3030
LYDEAMOREFelicity142929
INBERGIsabelle132929
REDMONDRebecca92929
FREEMANIndi92929
BLACKEBYJacqui101929
BURNSIndia191029
CICCHIELLOLana191029
CRAMMONDCourtney2929
EINTHALHelaine2929
PARKINTyla2929
FEDELESelina102828
FRYAR-CALABROCathy2828
LEDGARDBronwyn2828
SANDGRENElena2828
LIEWHilda2828
DIKOKalani2828
ROBERTSONHolly142727
BRENNANKaty112727
DESTENOAva2727
GILLIGANCaitlin2727
GLYNNMaddy2727
MADIKEReema2727
MURPHYAdelaide2727
SCOTTAisha2727
SIMPSONChloe2727
SPINAKristen2727
DONNELLYNiamh2727
GRAINGERMegan132626
GRANTMichaela112626
SHERIDANZoe122626
BECKRobyn21526
CAPONEAdele2626
McGRATHBethany2626
NOBLEAmelie2626
SACCONELidia2626
SCHWINDTEmma2626
KAHLChloe2626
ROSEAlexander122525
RADOSLOVICHKathy72525
BARRYGeorgia2525
CLAYTONHannah2525
HARKERMargy2525
KEANEAnnabelle2525
MARTINLouisa2525
McGUFFIE-HARRISMiranda2525
WHITELucy2525
COSCIASiena2525
MELVINSophie162424
SOBEYImogen142424
BILLETTBillie132424
BEHRNDTCarly2424
IPASSOUHyacinthe122424
GUTTEBrooke2424
LAWRENCEPhoebe2424
MARTINPhoebe2424
QUAINIVictoria2424
STANBRIDGEEmma2424
NcGREGORKaye2424
LEVISophie2424
TREPESSSummer122323
BAYREKatelin62323
STRAWBRIDGEHolly152222
FIGUEROATahlia112222
WALKERChloe122222
SINDLEYAnne-Marie122222
CAVUOTOAlyssa122222
ELLISKaitlyn92222
CARDONELola2222
MELINOLily2222
RAMPERSADHEmma2222
TUCKERStacey2222
ZAHRAShakira2222
PAPALIAChloe2222
PAPALIAJada2222
LEMKERuby112121
KINGIsabelle122121
HILLYERScarlet122121
CRETTENDENOlivia2121
BRUNOKatia2121
KOULOURISAinslie2121
PAZIOSAmira2121
MAGILLSammy102020
WALTERSImanuella112020
TESTAGrace102020
MORELLICarla82020
YANDELLDrew62020
MARCHESANNatalie62020
BLOCKJessica2020
FORESTOCharlotte17320
NGUYENClaire2020
PERRETJasmine2020
PILLAYBethany2020
THORNTONBianca2020
YEOHAlyssa2020
PULLANCaitlin2020
STRINGERKatherine2020
VALIFFShakira2020
PATERSONJessica2020
HODGKINEmily52020
ZAPPIASarah91919
RENALDIEmilia131919
BAXTERBec1919
BYFORDGeorgia1919
GILFILLAN-SILKPoppy1919
LOMBARDINikki71919
HEADINGChelsea1919
NAGALINGAMMiruthiny1919
SCHULZSana1919
WYATTJasmin1919
BASTINIsla1919
SEDGMENIsabella15315318
WALKERAlana121818
KUGANESANAnoshka121818
OFFICERAlexis101818
JONESElle12618
CORRENTELauren1818
MADDENChloe1818
WYATTAvo-Jade1818
KRISTENSENIvalua1818
DAVISAmy91717
BUGGNicole51717
BEESLEYEmma1717
HOPPOKatie1717
MILLSBritney1717
PILLAYTaliyah1717
SNEYDJacqui1717
SPEHRJasmine1717
THORSTENSSONTina1717
WIERCassie1717
SHERRIFFBryony1717
BODDYAlexa1717
GRAINGERKate1717
ADAMSCourtney13417
MIFSUDSibella81616
BORGESEEliza1616
KENNEDYAva1616
FILMERRobyn1616
GABRIELMikaela1616
RAMSEYWendy1616
TRUGDENShonagh1616
WILHELMAshleigh1616
TOCHERJoanna1616
NOBLEEliza151515
CIASSIARELLIJuliane151515
DELAUDEDaniela151515
VENNINGSienna151515
FLOWERMahalia151515
TURNERPolly111515
COURTNatasha1515
DIPROSEKatelyn1515
GILFILLAN-SILKTilly1515
MACHINLucy1515
MECHAELNadeen1515
MORRISSarah1515
WARRENGeorgie1515
WARRENHarriet1515
WOODMartha1515
LAVERSMichelle141414
RICEAddison141414
SHEEDYAva141414
GREENTess1414
McEVOYSophie1414
McGLASHANErin1414
O'BRIENTara1414
REIDJasmine1414
WEIRElyse1414
THOMASMegan1414
NILSSONEmma1414
SKINNERAisha131414
NEAGLEKelsey131313
SPARKSTahnee131313
BURTONCampbell1313
TAMBURRINOAva131313
HAYNESAlana131313
CAPELLANOFiona1313
COCKSSophie1313
COROIzabella1313
EVANSAsha131313
DeCHELLISGiorga1313
GOWERGeorgia1313
GREENAmy1313
KEOUGHEleanor1313
KNAPPERSarah1313
LARKINElla1313
SCHMIDTEmma1313
THORNTONPoppy1313
IASIELLOGiulia121212
CERAVOLOAlessia11111112
PERRYIvy121212
LLOYD-DEVIZIOLucy31212
HIRVONENIndi121212
ARTONEMikayla1212
BAKERClaudia1212
FIUMARAGianna21212
CARRIESophia1212
CLARKENKelly-Ann1212
CUSACKIsobel1212
GIANNIOTISAmy1212
GOHEunjoo1212
HOWARDKim1212
JASONJillian1212
JOVANOVICKatrina1212
McCULLOCHJasmine Lee1212
MITCHELLCasey1212
PEPINChloe1212
TOMASELLISophie1212
WILLIAMSBianca1212
ZIERSCHJenna1212
CARTERMel111111
RAMEEZDEENJezeela111111
NEAGLETamsin111111
BLEKIRONOdessa111111
MARTINAva111111
FARAONIORuby111111
KENTHadley111111
CORDERAEmily111111
CICCOZZIMadison111111
BRENNANCara111111
MARZULLOGigi111111
ABISHARACarla1111
ANDERSONJessica1111
MENONRati111111
FOXMegan1111
GARUCCIOJulia1111
HEADINGBrooke1111
MULLERSkye1111
NGAngeline1111
NICOLACIEmily1111
SBOROHannah1111
SANDERSONJenna1111
APOLLONIRodnella1010
KARPZali101010
CUCCHIARELLIMacy101010
SALEHRaiyah101010
MATERNEva101010
SMITHKate101010
CONNELLYNakiesha1010
FISHERJacqui1010
FOWLERAlex9110
GEORGEZoie1010
HONEYMANKylie1010
LONGRhianna1010
LUPPINOMichala1010
MAWBRAYGrace1010
McCLINTOCKMichelle1010
MIGNONESienna1010
PINKERTONAshleigh1010
ROBERTSLucy1010
TEAGUEAndrea1010
THEWLISRuby1010
DAVISAshlee1010
REARDONOlivia1010
CLAVELLWillow999
WILLIS-DWAIRBrooke999
HUBYCZAmanda999
BETTISONOlive999
MAYIvy999
WIJESINGHESavithi999
KOULOURISLayla999
DAYZoe999
COSTANZOKara999
SALEHLailah999
NOAKESChloe199
ABRAMMaggie99
RESCHKEElla999
COSTANZOApril999
BOSE RAGARIAVarsha99
CORNISHBrooke99
FIELDINGJustine99
HASKETTLucy99
KNIGHTIsabelle99
LOBASSOAnnalisa99
McCULLOCHElla99
MOODLEYNiyantha99
MOODLEYYerushka99
NIGROCody999
MUSOLINOAlessia99
RIDGEPaula99
SALKICEVICStephanie99
SCHOLEFIELDNicole99
SHENMatilda99
TEOHLauren99
VIOLIAbby99
BALDASSOEmily88
BELLEmily88
CARRMikayla88
CATALANOAntoinetta88
DEEGANClaire88
FORTUNENicola88
GIBSONDaisy88
JAKSAClaire88
JUREIDINIHannah88
MORGANDale88
PARKMillie88
ELLIOTTPaige88
MEARSAkane88
DAWSONElla88
PHILIPPOUNikita88
CHALLENORLillian88
KOSHJessica777
ABBOTTSophie77
ALEXANDERTessa77
NIELDKirsten777
BECKJesse77
EVANSAlyssa77
HARRISMiranda77
HARRISLauren77
HUTCHINGSOlivia77
JENKINSZoey77
NEMCICCaitlin77
THATTENGATPriyanka77
DEVIZOMaria77
DE MEORachel66
TAYLORBrianna666
FORTHKellie66
GRIFFITHSLauren66
INGALLBobby66
RAYNERKaitlin66
ROHRIGHeidi66
SCHWARZTahlia66
VESECKYAnna66
MORSHEADMiranda66
MOLLOYJess66
COULTHARDRuby555
ROSSINatasha555
LEMARTahlia55
MARAFIOTITahlia55
MARSCHALLPeta55
MAZZONEShaylee55
PUTLANCaitlin55
ROCHECaoimhe55
SHARLANDMelia55
HARRISChloe444
BURNETTCassie44
CIMMINOVeronica44
GREENEmily134
LEEJess444
GROBLERBernice44
TARNElla44
TILEYSummah44
PIRESNatalie44
GONSALVESUma44
HANCOCKBelicia333
HINESCaitlin333
BALECharlotte33
BUSSENSCHUTTTyler33
COOPERRhiannon33
DEARLOVEErica33
DICKIEBianca33
HAYHOEJaimi33
HEINRICHMeagan33
PAMULABrianna33
WINTERAlice33
VENNINGAmber33
APPLEBEESamantha22
BECKMollie22
BELLARDINOClaudia22
BRIALauren22
BRINKLEYJacqui22
BROUGHAMBillie-Jaye22
CASTELLUZZONatasha22
CORNERRuby22
GAMMONNaomi22
HEATHMikaela22
LOKIRINomande22
MARCINIAKOlivia22
MARGITICHMegan22
PENGELLEYAmber22
RICHARDSAshleigh22
SWANBURYAmber22
WIERElyse22
Van WEGANSonja22
WESTChelsea22
SUTHERLANDKatrina22
BLACKEBYPhoebe11
CATELUZZONatasha11
CLOUSTONRenee11
DALBYShakira11
DANIELMay11
DESTENOCharlotte11
Di COLAVanessa11
DIESTEL-FEDDERSENNatalie11
DOBSONKerensa11
DYERGracen11
HILLKathy11
HOCKINGKrystle11
JOHNSAmy11
JONESTrudi11
KOALAJaala11
LEERachel11
MacFARLANEAmanda11
MARGITICHRachel11
MARTINErin11
NAKASHIMAKanna11
ORTHTarlea11
PERKINSApril11
SEAGERMitchell11
SLATERCristy11
TAYLORAlyse11
THOMASJamie11
VanADRIGHEMMonique11
WATSONChloe11
YARDEbony11
ZORMAN VIALLucy11
MALLEEAlthea11
STRAWBRIDGETennesse11
MAIZOONIEClaire11
LANGHannah11
OPRAYSophie11
ANDARYAliya111
JACKSONHayley111
SWANAlex111
FRANKLINAbigail111
HARRISONTahlia111
GARRIHYErin111
HUBYCZRose111
COOMBSTamika111